Starttijden

Starttijden loopfietsproefgrunn 27 mei

Eerste startgroep 10.00 uur.

1 Erna Daling, Westerbork (10 km)

2 Danielle Vijfschagt Beilen (10 km)

3 Lyberthe Hoogenbosch Beilen (10 km)

4 Ingrid Snippe Beilen (10 km)

5 Hilda Meierhof Appingedam (10 km)

 

Tweede startgroep 10:10 uur.

6 Natalie Stort Westerbork (20 km)

7 Marjolein van de Knippe Westerbork (20 km)

8 Jessica Krijt Groningen (20 km)

9 Henk Bos Westerbork (20 km)

10 Bas Bosman Groningen (20 km)

 

Derde startgroep 10:20 uur.

11 Ina Veder Gieten (20 km)

12 Gea Klein Wildervank (20 km)

13 Sonja Martens Gieten (20 km)

14 Daniëlle Wolters Groningen (20 km)

15 Cristine van der Werf Groningen (20 km)

 

Vierde startgroep 10:30 uur.

16 Sandra Cid Beilen (20 km)

17 Marc van der Valk Exloo (20 km)

18 Frederiek Dilling Rolde (20 km)

19 Luc van Schie Groningen (20 km)

20 Willem en Janny Rijnberg Gieten (20 km)

 

Vijfde startgroep 10:40 uur.

21 Lisa Esenbrink Groningen (10 km)

22 Antigone Reisiger Groningen (10 km)

23 Bert-Jan Bussemaker Vries (10 km)

24 Stefan Bussemaker Vries (10 km)

25 Anna Veldkamp Groningen (10  km)

 

Zesde startgroep 10:50 uur.

26 Gerrie Bakker Appingedam (20 km)

27 Gini Kok Assen (20 km)

28 Loes Ouwerkerk Nieuw Scheemda (20 km)

29 Koos Koldam Siddeburen (20 km)

30 Evelien Bekkering Den Ham (20 km)

 

Zevende Startgroep 11:00 uur.

31 Rianne Kreuze Groningen (20 km)

32 Roelof Lok Zuidbroek (20 km)

33 Mariette Kamphuis Haren (20 km)

34 Alie Engelage Noordbroek (10 km)

35 Hans Unger Groningen (20 km)

 

Achtste startgroep 11:10 uur.

36 Marjon Joosten Peize (20 km)

37 Corine Breeuwsma Haren (20 km)

38 Ingrid Looijenga Zutphen (20 km)

39 Renate Dop Westerbork (20km)

40 Koen Vergeer Groningen (20km)

41 Mart Vergeer Doezum (10km)

42 Ofra van Gelder-Elbaz (20km)

43 Diete wytsma (20km)

44 Dollard College(20km)

45 Dollard College(20km)

46 Dollard College(20km)

47 Dollard College(20km)

48 Dollard College(20km)

49 Dollard College(20km)

50 Michel Wubs (20km)